Hu | Ro

14. ACTIVITĂȚI ADAPTATE PENTRU ELEVII CU CES

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Tamás Andrea Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-29 14:00:41
2 Duka-Szép Csilla Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2019-01-29 17:51:17
3 Szász Mária - Magdolna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2019-01-30 12:06:09
4 Szakáli Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-01-30 14:26:44
5 Molnár Éva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-01-30 14:28:58
6 Eross Judit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Frumoasa 2019-01-30 16:45:38
7 László Ildikó-Irén Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-01-31 08:01:33
8 Török Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-31 08:10:07
9 Kristo Iren Gizella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-31 08:14:10
10 Péter Ágnes Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-01-31 09:18:32
11 Udvari Matild Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-31 11:16:27
12 Fülöp Juliánna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-01-31 11:53:17
13 Annamaria Marton Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-01-31 15:09:54
14 Geréd Erika Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-01-31 19:01:09
15 Pál Tünde - Julia Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-01-31 19:16:04
16 Botan Szilvia Kinga Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 06:00:04
17 Széles Judit Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 06:02:20
18 Rancz Éva Mónika Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 06:04:11
19 Rácz Ibolya Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 06:06:31
20 Sava Cornelia Elena Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-01 06:09:22
21 György Andrea Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-01 06:16:11
22 Búzás Rozália Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-01 06:18:02
23 Vaszi Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 08:54:52
24 Keresztes Anna-Mária Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 09:52:03
25 Szőcs Anna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2019-02-01 12:27:04
26 Ianosi Irén Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 16:35:40
27 Both Annamária Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-02-01 16:42:51
28 Györfy Erika Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 17:14:24
29 Bartha Zoltán Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 18:22:29
30 Bartha Rita-Mónika Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-01 18:23:50
31 PLATON MARIA ALEXANDRA Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Ilie” Topliţa 2019-02-01 19:07:34
32 CSINARDI ANGELA LILIANA Liceul ”Miron Cristea” Subcetate 2019-02-01 19:10:38
33 Szőcs Edit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-02-01 20:41:06
34 Tarczali Éva Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-02 10:25:47
35 Birta Tünde Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2019-02-02 15:07:29
36 Németh Katalin Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-04 06:10:16
37 Both Gyárfás-Csaba Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-04 06:12:42
38 Dobai Dénes Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-04 06:14:18
39 László Attila Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-04 06:18:42
40 moldovan elisabeta Liceul ”Miron Cristea” Subcetate 2019-02-12 15:49:57
41 Raffai Szilvia Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-12 19:29:24
42 Kovács Katalin Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-12 19:35:09
43 Káli Annamária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2019-02-13 04:25:24
44 Szabó-Balázs Beáta - Tímea Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2019-02-13 04:40:49
45 GHIȚĂ APOSTOL Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-13 06:50:43
46 Dobai Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2019-02-13 06:53:22
47 BUCUR CRINA-MIHAELA Şcoala Gimnazială ”Teodor Chindea” Voşlăbeni 2019-02-14 08:57:33
48 BOTA GABRIELLA Şcoala Gimnazială ”Teodor Chindea” Voşlăbeni 2019-02-14 09:02:39
49 Calin Maria Lacramioara Grădiniţa ”Villanytelep” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-14 11:40:59
50 HEGYI JULIA Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti 2019-02-14 11:45:38
51 Szikszai Orsolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-14 19:24:46
52 Negri Mihaela Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-18 12:45:24