Hu | Ro

3. ÎNVĂȚAREA PRIN JOC

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Lacz Antónia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Gál Sándor” Ciucsângeorgiu 2018-12-05 15:12:46
2 András Mónika-Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-06 20:33:51
3 Duka-Szép Csilla Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2018-12-09 15:17:54
4 Simon Gyöngyike Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-12-09 15:23:23
5 Barát-Szilveszter Csilla-Melinda Liceul Teoretic ”Orbán Balázs” Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-12-10 15:09:08
6 Bbabos Mónika Sárika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy Imre” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-10 15:16:52
7 András Szilvia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-10 16:40:45
8 BODO ZSUZSA-KATALIN Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy Imre” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-10 16:44:30
9 ÁBRAHÁM SZERÉN Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy Imre” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-10 19:58:08
10 Mag Ottilia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-11 20:07:18
11 Egyed Tünde Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-14 07:09:32
12 András Angella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-14 07:13:19
13 Török-Lázár Anna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-14 07:15:25
14 Szőcs Edith Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-14 07:36:19
15 Mihály Júlia Liceul Tehnologic ”Gábor Áron” Vlăhiţa 2018-12-14 10:57:39
16 András Enikő Liceul Tehnologic ”Gábor Áron” Vlăhiţa 2018-12-14 11:40:08
17 Sándor Ildikó Liceul Tehnologic ”Gábor Áron” Vlăhiţa 2018-12-15 21:15:27
18 Silye Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-16 20:40:04
19 Miklós Angella Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-17 19:04:26
20 Tamás-Kacsó Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2018-12-17 20:44:42
21 Nagy Anna - Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy Imre” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-18 15:36:54
22 György Margit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dávid Ferenc” Mereşti 2018-12-19 04:36:10
23 Szabó Piroska Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dávid Ferenc” Mereşti 2018-12-19 06:15:10
24 Mihály Julianna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-19 06:19:58
25 György Regina Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-19 06:26:59
26 Szikszai Berta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2018-12-19 06:30:21
27 Mihály Erzsébet Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2018-12-27 12:53:57
28 Balla Krisztina Şcoala Gimnazială ”Köllő Miklós” Ciumani 2018-12-29 16:33:13
29 Bálint Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2019-01-04 16:16:18
30 Péter Annabella Grădiniţa ”Mesevár” Cristuru Secuiesc 2019-01-07 07:46:34
31 Lorincz Melania Şcoala Gimnazială ”Elekes Vencel” Suseni 2019-01-08 13:04:06
32 Vizi Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Brădeşti 2019-01-08 16:44:05
33 György Csilla Liceul Teoretic ”Dr. P. Boros Fortunát” Zetea 2019-01-08 16:58:09
34 Tiboldi Erika Emese Şcoala Gimnazială ”Marosi Gergely” Simoneşti 2019-01-08 18:33:47
35 Kozma Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Elekes Vencel” Suseni 2019-01-08 20:54:25
36 Szabó Szidónia-Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2019-01-09 20:39:35
37 Miklós Hajnal Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2019-01-10 11:09:58
38 Biro Eva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Elekes Vencel” Suseni 2019-01-14 10:58:17
39 Kelemen Tekla-Maria Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-17 07:08:06
40 Barabás Adél Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-17 07:09:24
41 Demeter Ibolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti 2019-01-17 11:41:38
42 Lőrinczi Tímea Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti 2019-01-18 09:30:28
43 Szőcs Anna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2019-01-18 15:06:02
44 Csoma Réka-Beatrix Şcoala Gimnazială ”Köllő Miklós” Ciumani 2019-01-18 17:06:10
45 Szilágyi Bernadette Şcoala Gimnazială ”Köllő Miklós” Ciumani 2019-01-18 17:20:46
46 Geréd Ágnes Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kelemen Imre” Ocland 2019-01-23 13:38:32
47 Balázsi Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kelemen Imre” Ocland 2019-01-23 14:50:15
48 Voslăban Delia-Bianca Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-30 07:22:48
49 Szakáli Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-01-30 14:34:50
50 Molnár Éva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-01-30 14:35:38
51 Eross Judit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Frumoasa 2019-01-30 16:58:18
52 Demeter Éva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bem József” Secuieni 2019-01-31 11:05:41
53 Geréd Erika Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-01-31 19:28:48
54 Birta Tünde Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-02 15:16:26
55 Kőrössy Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu 2019-02-06 14:16:46
56 Ádám Erzsébet Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Lăzarea 2019-02-06 18:33:36
57 Gergely Eva Timea Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-07 09:33:34
58 Szilágyi Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-09 20:10:26
59 Szőcs Mària- Magdolna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jókai Mór” Băile Tuşnad 2019-02-10 07:32:43
60 Buzogány Elisabeta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bem József” Secuieni 2019-02-10 16:28:56
61 Dobai Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2019-02-13 07:06:19
62 Călin Maria Lacramioara Grădiniţa ”Villanytelep” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-14 11:55:48
63 Both Annamária Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-02-15 10:22:39
64 Lőrinczi Cristina- Ibolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bem József” Secuieni 2019-02-15 16:08:35
65 Mózes Anna- Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bem József” Secuieni 2019-02-15 16:10:54
66 SZŐGYÖR MÁRIA Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu 2019-02-19 19:21:24
67 Gyulai Eniko Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu 2019-02-20 11:26:36
68 Pal Ervin Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-20 21:26:36
69 Szép Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-21 17:02:37
70 Hegyi Julia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti 2019-02-27 12:52:21
71 Máté Sándor Şcoala Gimnazială ”Zöld Péter” Siculeni 2019-03-06 07:58:28
72 Szentes Emese Liceul Tehnologic ”Liviu Rebreanu” Bălan 2019-03-09 12:53:56
73 Bándi Réka Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Brădeşti 2019-03-11 07:30:52
74 Tornai Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Brădeşti 2019-03-11 07:31:31
75 Dánél Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2019-03-12 18:15:49
76 Portik Maria Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş 2019-03-29 05:02:41
77 Incze Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-04-01 07:30:15
78 Măcelar Éva-Emilia Grădiniţa ”Mesevár” Cristuru Secuiesc 2019-05-12 14:08:06