Hu | Ro

7. PAȘI ÎN CONCEPEREA ORELOR DE LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Bors Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 13:38:47
2 Tankó Mária-Gabriella Liceul Tehnologic ”Kós Károly” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 15:56:56
3 Bucur Mariana Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-12 18:03:04
4 Eckstein Zsehránszky Zsófia Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 19:51:08
5 Mihály Eszter Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-12 19:53:15
6 Fazakas Irén Şcoala Gimnazială ”Zöld Péter” Siculeni 2019-02-13 07:10:26
7 Salamon Boróka Emese Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Segítő Mária” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 09:02:52
8 Truța Ioana-Teodora Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Lăzarea 2019-02-13 17:28:34
9 Antal Eva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu 2019-02-13 17:42:47
10 Teslovan Mariana Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2019-02-13 17:52:44
11 Kövecsi-Bokor Zsuzsánna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Marosi Gergely” Simoneşti 2019-02-14 07:23:37
12 Csibi Catalina Liceul Tehnologic ”Liviu Rebreanu” Bălan 2019-02-15 04:13:00
13 Péter-Bartha Emese-Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kájoni János” Ciceu 2019-02-15 14:33:22
14 Tanko Andrea-Bernadett Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus 2019-02-17 11:52:56
15 Nagy Szidónia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kriza János” Căpâlniţa 2019-02-18 14:35:03
16 Silye Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2019-02-20 19:53:08
17 Geréd Ágnes Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kelemen Imre” Ocland 2019-02-20 20:16:02
18 Ferencz Gyöngyvér-Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-24 10:48:25
19 Lőrincz Izabella Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-24 18:17:04
20 Szentes László Şcoala Gimnazială ”Majláth Gusztáv Károly” Lunca de Jos 2019-02-25 10:52:49
21 Koncsag (Tatar) Magdalena Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2019-02-26 17:36:49
22 Szabó Éva Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-03-01 15:39:38
23 Sándor Jácinta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Sândominic 2019-03-11 19:12:15
24 Román Szidónia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 20:41:23
25 UTIU EMIL Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jósika Miklós” Atid 2019-03-14 07:54:25
26 György Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Satu Mare 2019-03-18 06:04:53