Hu | Ro

22. ÎNVĂȚARE PRIN JOCURI - PEDAGOGIE EXPERIENȚIALĂ

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii

Grupa 1 - Ciuc

1 BÎRSAN ILDIKÓ Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-12 10:19:27
2 ANTAL ENIKŐ MÁRIA Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-12 10:23:41
3 TANKÓ TIMEA- TÜNDE Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-12 10:57:08
4 Sánta-Suciu Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-12 12:57:12
5 Both Virág Izabella Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 13:26:06
6 Nagy Eszter - Ágnes Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 14:40:43
7 Csillag Anna Borbála Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-12 18:16:19
8 Geréd Erzsébet Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-13 06:07:56
9 Bálint Csilla Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 08:27:11
10 Demeter Szidónia Zsuzsánna Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 09:10:28
11 Dániel Gabriella Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 09:12:02
12 Pál Gabriella Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 09:13:25
13 Székely Klára Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Sântimbru 2019-02-13 09:16:06
14 Lakatos Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Sântimbru 2019-02-13 09:17:31
15 Szilágyi Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-13 12:34:07
16 Simon Megyaszai Kinga Liceul de Arte ”Nagy István” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 14:33:29
17 Szabó Szidónia-Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2019-02-13 15:07:48
18 Molnár Annamária Liceul de Arte ”Nagy István” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 15:30:30
19 Mihaly Maria Magdolna Liceul Tehnologic ”Venczel József” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 18:25:21
20 Benedek Apollonia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-02-13 19:24:06
21 Pal Ervin Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-13 20:39:23
22 Tompos Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vitos Mózes” Sâncrăieni 2019-02-14 08:46:46
23 András Cristina- Izabela Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vitos Mózes” Sâncrăieni 2019-02-14 08:48:34
24 Todor Edit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vitos Mózes” Sâncrăieni 2019-02-14 08:49:47
25 Portik Helga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vitos Mózes” Sâncrăieni 2019-02-14 08:59:26
26 Rusu Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-14 09:23:33
27 László Ede Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2019-02-14 11:43:38
28 Kőrössy Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu 2019-02-15 19:11:32
29 Xántus Erika Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-16 13:49:20
30 Fancsali Krisztina Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-17 11:56:53
31 Gál Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffy György” Cîrţa 2019-02-17 19:07:20
32 Westhout Noemi Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-18 10:29:19
33 Dávid Timea-Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Frumoasa 2019-02-20 13:08:07
34 Balla Krisztina Şcoala Gimnazială ”Köllő Miklós” Ciumani 2019-02-22 14:42:02