Hu | Ro

21. ÎNVĂȚARE DIGITALĂ - INFORMATICĂ INTERACTIVĂ

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Bálint Hajnal Şcoala Gimnazială Porumbenii Mari 2019-02-12 12:57:54
2 Pal Piroska Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 14:40:09
3 Tódor Imre Liceul Teoretic ”Márton Áron” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-12 20:44:45
4 Székely Zoltán Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-13 06:31:02
5 Koncz Ottilia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-13 07:16:41
6 Páll Edit Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 07:45:52
7 Balász-Penksza Judit- Márta Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 07:47:55
8 Székely Mikolt Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 08:01:13
9 Opra Mária-Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-13 14:26:30
10 Csender Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-13 14:28:52
11 Korodi Szende Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-13 14:31:16
12 Both-Bartalis Tímea Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-13 14:34:58
13 Szabó Szidónia-Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2019-02-13 15:04:58
14 Janos Maria Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-13 15:11:07
15 Gál Judith Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-02-13 18:29:18
16 Berszán Orsolya Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-13 19:38:45
17 Dánél Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2019-02-13 19:40:51
18 Szakács Kinga Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-13 20:13:15
19 Geréd Erzsébet Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2019-02-13 22:32:55
20 Szász Mária - Magdolna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr. Boga Alajos” Cozmeni 2019-02-14 10:02:21
21 Veress Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-14 15:04:58
22 Csender Zsuzsánna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kriza János” Căpâlniţa 2019-02-14 15:47:20
23 Csorba Hilda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kriza János” Căpâlniţa 2019-02-14 16:09:34
24 Szikszai Orsolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-14 19:22:15
25 Banica Mioara Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-15 07:53:41
26 Bucur Mariana Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-15 07:56:13
27 Kánya Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială ”Gál Sándor” Ciucsângeorgiu 2019-02-15 10:23:08
28 Tulit Gabriella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Gál Sándor” Ciucsângeorgiu 2019-02-15 10:24:53
29 Szikszai Réka Liceul Tehnologic ”Gábor Áron” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-15 19:06:41
30 Veress Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-15 19:10:36
31 Imecs-Gáll Izabella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2019-02-17 20:22:37