Hu | Ro

2. "GOOGLE EDUCATOR NIVELUL 1 (GEN1) - INTERMEDIARI"

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Tamás Éva- Rita Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2018-12-05 20:31:13
2 Imecs-Gáll Izabella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa 2018-12-06 12:44:07
3 Gábos Anna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Orbán Balázs” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-12-11 09:39:58
4 Nagy Endre Şcoala Gimnazială ”Orbán Balázs” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-12-11 09:41:01
5 CSOMOR EMOKE Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2018-12-11 20:24:46
6 Bálint Hajnal Şcoala Gimnazială Porumbenii Mari 2018-12-13 15:48:32
7 Bernád Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vaskertes” Gheorgheni 2018-12-13 18:55:45
8 Márton Adél ISJ-HR 2018-12-15 08:30:42
9 Tun Daniel-Liviu Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Ilie” Topliţa 2018-12-15 16:38:33
10 Tun Eunika Alt județ 2018-12-15 16:42:18
11 Benedek Enikő Rozália Şcoala Gimnazială ”Toró Tibor” Ulieş 2018-12-16 17:09:58
12 Galaczi Hajnalka ISJ-HR 2018-12-17 12:16:22
13 Kedves Mónika ISJ-HR 2018-12-17 12:20:48
14 Rusz Csilla-Margit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2018-12-17 18:20:24
15 Todor Imre Liceul Teoretic ”Márton Áron” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-17 20:39:48
16 László Ildikó-Irén Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2018-12-18 19:53:29
17 Bálint Enikő Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2018-12-18 19:55:16
18 Bojte Elena Maria Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2018-12-19 11:39:32
19 Zongor-Jónás Gyöngyvirág Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2018-12-19 14:33:39
20 Jónás Ibolya Şcoala Gimnazială Specială Ocland 2018-12-19 14:36:38
21 Séra Erzsébet Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2018-12-20 08:57:19
22 Kiss Timea Şcoala Gimnazială ”Móra Ferenc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-12-21 15:06:55
23 TIBOLDI SÁNDOR Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jósika Miklós” Atid 2018-12-24 08:52:10
24 Biró Éva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-01-03 12:31:48
25 Bâlint Emma Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-01-03 12:33:29
26 Tifán Irén Şcoala Gimnazială ”Móra Ferenc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-01-04 20:37:06
27 Kiss Csilla Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-05 10:18:39
28 Nagy Ildikó Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-05 10:23:35
29 HANGAN DANIELA Liceul Tehnologic Zimmethausen Borsec 2019-01-09 13:55:57
30 Hîngan Ana-Maria Şcoala Gimnazială ”Andrei Şaguna” Topliţa 2019-01-09 14:02:15
31 Csanad Demeter Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2019-01-09 16:20:30
32 Balazs Lenuta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Ilie” Topliţa 2019-01-09 17:19:02
33 Ferencz Edith Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea 2019-01-09 22:15:31
34 Biró Zsuzsánna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vaskertes” Gheorgheni 2019-01-14 20:35:47
35 Mészáros Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bálint Vilmos” Tomeşti 2019-01-14 21:21:27
36 Szentes Emese Liceul Tehnologic ”Liviu Rebreanu” Bălan 2019-01-16 13:29:18
37 Dénes Ildikó Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-01-17 11:22:08
38 Oltean Adriana Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-17 11:57:57
39 Fehér Ileana Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-21 07:29:35
40 Geréb Harmat Izabella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Orbán Balázs” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-01-23 09:35:15
41 Fancsali Éva Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-01-23 17:40:44
42 Ambrus Tünde Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-25 06:18:11
43 Bodó Angéla Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-01-26 13:57:38
44 Szőcs Anna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2019-02-01 12:38:52
45 Búzás Rozália Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2019-02-01 17:44:37
46 László Mária Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-04 05:54:31
47 Szabó Zsuzsa Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-04 13:59:46
48 Fancsali Adélka - Leilla Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-04 17:52:53
49 Laczkó-Albert Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Siklódi Lőrinc” Ditrău 2019-02-04 22:59:52
50 Szép Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-05 11:56:35
51 Boér Irma Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-05 11:58:12
52 Benedek Apollonia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Endes József” Sânsimion 2019-02-05 13:16:12
53 Domokos Melinda Zsuzsánna Alt județ 2019-02-07 21:54:20
54 Jakab Hajnal Şcoala Gimnazială ”Orbán Balázs” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-09 13:23:03
55 Szőcs Mària- Magdolna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jókai Mór” Băile Tuşnad 2019-02-10 07:28:43
56 Dávid-Szabó Cecília Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-02-12 06:18:31
57 Antal Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fogarasy Mihály” Gheorgheni 2019-02-13 20:52:25
58 László Ede Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2019-02-14 11:47:37
59 Hadâmbu Cristina Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2019-02-21 18:38:06
60 Lázár Eva Şcoala Gimnazială Specială Ocland 2019-02-25 08:05:31
61 Gyorgy Eva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Gál Sándor” Ciucsângeorgiu 2019-02-25 14:21:33
62 Vanyolos Attila Şcoala Gimnazială ”Gál Sándor” Ciucsângeorgiu 2019-02-25 14:25:43
63 Pinghireac Nicoleta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Geo Bogza” Bălan 2019-03-01 05:39:00
64 Bilibok Julianna Liceul Tehnologic ”Kós Károly” Miercurea Ciuc 2019-03-02 12:22:50
65 Baricz Loredana Şcoala Gimnazială ”Vaskertes” Gheorgheni 2019-03-07 19:20:42
66 Biró Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffy György” Cîrţa 2019-03-11 08:57:37
67 Gábor János Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffy György” Cîrţa 2019-03-11 08:59:36
68 Kristály Beáta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 09:05:41
69 Szőcs Edit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 09:07:27
70 Bogács Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 09:10:12
71 Petres Zsuzsanna Borbala Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 09:12:24
72 Geréd Erika Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-03-11 09:18:52
73 Orbán Boróka Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 09:22:29
74 Kuna Csaba- Tibor Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Frumoasa 2019-03-11 09:39:30
75 Both Annamária Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2019-03-11 10:03:24
76 Horvát Adél Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 10:14:09
77 Moldován-Horvát Titanilla Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-11 10:16:49
78 Kosa Kovács Erzsébet Şcoala Gimnazială ”Zöld Péter” Siculeni 2019-03-11 14:20:46
79 Bogos Maria ISJ-HR 2019-03-11 15:49:32
80 Horvát Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2019-03-12 09:55:33
81 Máté Sándor Şcoala Gimnazială ”Zöld Péter” Siculeni 2019-03-12 12:37:18
82 Erdei Lucica ISJ-HR 2019-03-14 11:13:01
83 Tamás István Liceul Tehnologic ”Gábor Áron” Vlăhiţa 2019-03-19 12:54:54
84 Rabya Edith Liceul Teoretic ”Kemény János” Topliţa 2019-03-27 14:40:43
85 Orban Emoke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Dealu 2019-05-16 09:00:48
86 Dobai Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2019-05-20 06:27:48