Hu | Ro

2. Învățarea online- simplă și eficientă

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Onu Roxana Teodora Şcoala Gimnazială ”Liviu Rebreanu” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-11 13:03:04
2 IMRE ILDIKÓ Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 05:07:08
3 Sándor Ibolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 05:43:26
4 Péterfi Antónia Imola Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 06:26:54
5 Libik Győző Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 08:07:52
6 Sipos Péterffy Zoltán Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 10:48:17
7 Kovács Katalin Zsuzsanna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 06:36:06
8 Tőke Mónika Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-16 15:56:14
9 Sâvu Monica Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Sândominic 2020-11-16 17:17:33
10 Mondics Mirela Alina Liceul Teoretic ”Sfântu Nicolae” Gheorgheni 2020-11-16 19:50:16
11 ȚIFREA Maria Colegiul Naţional ”Mihai Eminescu” Topliţa 2020-11-17 15:59:50
12 Lapohos Anna- Mária ISJ-HR 2020-11-18 20:09:36
13 Cotrigasanu Cristina-Elena Liceul Tehnologic Zimmethausen Borsec 2020-11-19 20:42:46
14 BILIBOK KATALIN Liceul Teoretic ”Márton Áron” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-20 06:10:30
15 Meres Erika Liceul Tehnologic ”Liviu Rebreanu” Bălan 2020-11-24 18:08:23
16 Bucur Marina Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2020-11-24 19:31:04
17 Nagy Borbala-Zsuzsanna Şcoala Gimnazială Săcel 2020-11-25 06:29:57
18 MIHALACHE LILIANA Şcoala Gimnazială ”Liviu Rebreanu” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-25 06:49:37
19 Apostolescu carmen Şcoala Gimnazială Săcel 2020-11-25 07:11:45
20 Alina Maria Csibi Altă instituție 2020-11-25 07:17:00
21 Rusu-Curcă Mihaela Şcoala Gimnazială Tulgheş 2020-11-25 08:07:57
22 Georgeta-Victorita Croitor Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 08:21:54
23 Camelia-Mirela Petruț Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 09:12:51
24 Csiki Luminița-Maria Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:41:05
25 ȚEPEȘ MARINELA Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:43:58
26 Dandu Sorina Maria Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:44:48
27 Filip Victoria Alexandra Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:45:22
28 Savu Ioan Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:46:01
29 Antal Adrian-Grigore Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:48:30
30 Mariș Elena Emilia Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 11:59:03
31 Sitaru Maria Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-25 12:00:26
32 MUREȘAN MARIA-CRISTINA Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 12:03:11
33 Todorut Delia Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 12:10:33
34 Pop-Moldovan Viorica Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 12:11:11
35 Năsui Roxana-Maria Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 12:53:59
36 Tarcau Cristina Vasilica Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dumitru Gafton” Gălăuţaş 2020-11-25 13:23:29
37 Teleucă Cristian-Alexandru Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 15:48:10
38 BRAIC CARMEN-ELENA Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 16:55:52
39 Mîndru Camelia Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-25 21:29:26
40 KOVACS DORINA Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-26 07:26:24
41 Platon Ligia-Ioana Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-26 13:48:24
42 Stan Sorin Gavril Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-26 13:58:25
43 MIRELA BALINT Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-11-26 20:53:18