1 |
Mikolt Nagy |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Imets Fülöp Jákó” Tuşnad |
2023-01-15 14:25:23 |
2 |
Molnár Klementina |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid |
2023-01-15 14:45:05 |
3 |
Holló Edit |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kájoni János” Ciceu |
2023-01-15 14:54:48 |
4 |
Feher Ilona |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Păuleni Ciuc |
2023-01-15 14:57:14 |
5 |
Lőrincz Zsuzsa |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-15 15:48:55 |
6 |
Heim Lóránt |
Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-15 15:50:09 |
7 |
Heim Krisztina |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni |
2023-01-15 15:51:13 |
8 |
Tekeres Orsolya |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid |
2023-01-15 15:57:58 |
9 |
Gál Noémi Margit |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Orbán Balázs” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-15 15:58:42 |
10 |
Bálint Emese |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid |
2023-01-15 16:03:26 |
11 |
Bereczki-Orbán Zselyke |
Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-15 16:14:19 |
12 |
Maria Szogyor |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu |
2023-01-15 16:29:54 |
13 |
Demeter Kinga |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Satu Mare |
2023-01-15 16:59:26 |
14 |
Szőcs Jácinta-Beáta |
Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus |
2023-01-15 17:13:11 |
15 |
Marossy Péter |
Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-15 17:19:17 |
16 |
Csűrős Emese Noémi |
Liceul Teoretic ”Kemény János” Topliţa |
2023-01-15 17:22:37 |
17 |
Mészáros Melinda |
Liceul Teoretic ”Kemény János” Topliţa |
2023-01-15 17:22:49 |
18 |
Schuller Hajnal |
Alt județ |
2023-01-15 17:25:41 |
19 |
Peter Hortenzia |
Alt județ |
2023-01-15 17:41:25 |
20 |
Györi Izabella |
Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-15 17:48:29 |
21 |
Fodor Enikő |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-15 18:03:07 |
22 |
Móga Renáta |
Liceul Tehnologic Zimmethausen Borsec |
2023-01-15 18:18:20 |
23 |
Borsos Magdolna |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy Imre” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-15 18:45:50 |
24 |
György Mária-Magdalena |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea |
2023-01-15 19:17:26 |
25 |
Piroska Biró |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Imets Fülöp Jákó” Tuşnad |
2023-01-15 19:25:52 |
26 |
Kopacz Erika Mária |
Grădiniţa ”Napocska” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-15 19:51:26 |
27 |
Tamás Gabriella |
Grădiniţa ”Villanytelep” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-15 20:01:44 |
28 |
Sándor Ella |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid |
2023-01-15 20:15:22 |
29 |
Szenner Judit |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fogarasy Mihály” Gheorgheni |
2023-01-15 20:18:10 |
30 |
Lapsanszki Edith |
Alt județ |
2023-01-15 21:12:15 |
31 |
Onofrescu Rita |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 06:37:40 |
32 |
Geréd Barbara |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu |
2023-01-16 06:54:40 |
33 |
Csáki Izabella Kinga |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 07:06:22 |
34 |
Farkas Rozália Ibolya |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 07:18:32 |
35 |
Tósa-Tankó Zsuzsa |
Grădiniţa ”Napocska” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-16 07:44:30 |
36 |
Solyom Hajnal |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 08:01:30 |
37 |
Krisztina Miklós |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 08:38:13 |
38 |
Kis Rebeka |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 08:41:53 |
39 |
Barabas Erzsebet |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:08:37 |
40 |
Sajgó Szabolcs |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:08:53 |
41 |
Erdős Ágnes |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:10:18 |
42 |
Kusztos Veronka |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:11:37 |
43 |
Oláh Enikő |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:14:13 |
44 |
Sajgó Emese |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:14:30 |
45 |
Kis Laura |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:17:32 |
46 |
Ilyés István |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:21:30 |
47 |
Török Ildikó- Kinga |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 09:57:42 |
48 |
Lőrincz Tünde |
Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-16 10:25:01 |
49 |
Sebestyén Jolán |
Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-16 10:27:57 |
50 |
Bartha Enikő-Ilona |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 10:33:59 |
51 |
BODOR IULIANA |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-16 12:46:45 |
52 |
Osváth Zita |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kőrösi Csoma Sándor” Vărşag |
2023-01-16 13:50:59 |
53 |
Tőkés Csilla |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti |
2023-01-16 14:12:54 |
54 |
Kulcsár Petra |
Liceul Teoretic ”Kemény János” Topliţa |
2023-01-16 16:42:03 |
55 |
Lázár Annamária |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jókai Mór” Băile Tuşnad |
2023-01-16 17:08:28 |
56 |
Juhász Timea |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 17:31:08 |
57 |
Apollónia Gyorfi Anna |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 17:42:58 |
58 |
Apollónia Gyorfi Anna |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 17:44:08 |
59 |
Kénesi Kinga |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Satu Mare |
2023-01-16 17:54:21 |
60 |
Petyár Ágnes |
Alt județ |
2023-01-16 19:29:28 |
61 |
Tornai Katalin |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Brădeşti |
2023-01-17 06:07:49 |
62 |
Viola Pasztor |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Zeyk Domokos” Cristuru Secuiesc |
2023-01-17 09:30:07 |
63 |
Lőrinczi Juliánna |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Zeyk Domokos” Cristuru Secuiesc |
2023-01-17 09:30:26 |
64 |
Gál Szilvia |
Liceul Tehnologic ”Sövér Elek” Joseni |
2023-01-17 11:43:45 |
65 |
Körtvélyesi Kinga |
Alt județ |
2023-01-17 13:28:41 |
66 |
Zita Fejér |
Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni |
2023-01-17 14:23:54 |
67 |
Katona Beáta |
Grădiniţa ”Napocska” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-17 15:33:25 |
68 |
Fülöp Borbála |
Grădiniţa ”Napocska” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-17 18:43:32 |
69 |
András Éva |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Sântimbru |
2023-01-17 19:15:49 |
70 |
Csengeri Aurelia |
Altă instituție |
2023-01-17 19:26:02 |
71 |
Vass Enikő |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Dealu |
2023-01-17 20:38:49 |
72 |
Erdos Nandor |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fogarasy Mihály” Gheorgheni |
2023-01-17 20:52:25 |
73 |
Mihály Erzsébet |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa |
2023-01-18 07:07:00 |
74 |
Balázs Emőke |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffi János” Vlăhiţa |
2023-01-18 08:02:31 |
75 |
LŐRINCZ ADÉL |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea |
2023-01-18 14:18:59 |
76 |
Faludi Enikő |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-18 14:25:54 |
77 |
Tamás Lenke |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Marosi Gergely” Simoneşti |
2023-01-18 15:09:24 |
78 |
Kovács Katalin Zsuzsanna |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-18 16:16:56 |
79 |
Lőrincz Anna |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-18 16:31:56 |
80 |
Kalamár Éva |
Liceul de Arte ”Nagy István” Miercurea Ciuc |
2023-01-18 17:15:51 |
81 |
Kányádi Csilla |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-18 17:19:16 |
82 |
Pitó Emese |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-18 18:10:50 |
83 |
Bedő Rita |
Alt județ |
2023-01-18 18:39:04 |
84 |
Füstös Mária |
Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2023-01-18 20:47:14 |
85 |
Barabás Lilla Anna |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Marosi Gergely” Simoneşti |
2023-01-18 21:07:41 |