Hu | Ro

1. Profesorul în digital

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii
1 Stîngă Manuela Nicoleta ISJ-HR 2020-10-02 12:25:30
2 Boca Adriana-Irina Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 12:30:32
3 Demeter Andrea-Maria Liceul Tehnologic ”Kós Károly” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 12:32:33
4 HÂNGAN DANIELA Liceul Tehnologic Zimmethausen Borsec 2020-10-02 12:43:46
5 Grădinariu Nicoleta Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 12:44:22
6 Szabó Zsolt Colegiul Tehnic ”Batthyány Ignác” Gheorgheni 2020-10-02 12:46:10
7 Bors Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 12:46:55
8 Ilisan Mihaela Corina Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-10-02 12:50:36
9 Oanea Oana-Larisa Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 13:01:41
10 Laczko-Rusu Mirela-Aurica Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-10-02 13:04:14
11 Pop-Dobrean Maria-Cristina Liceul Teoretic ”Kemény János” Topliţa 2020-10-02 13:55:47
12 Nan Cosmina Maria Liceul Teoretic ”Sfântu Nicolae” Gheorgheni 2020-10-02 13:58:32
13 Gergely Cristina Liceul Tehnologic ”Gábor Áron” Vlăhiţa 2020-10-02 14:18:05
14 Asaftei Monalisa Geanina Colegiul Tehnic ”Bányai János” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 14:20:02
15 Bucur Mariana Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2020-10-02 14:28:48
16 Ibolya Sandor Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tompa László” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 14:35:49
17 Sava Cornelia-Elena Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni 2020-10-02 14:45:19
18 Nagy Edith Liceul Teoretic ”Tamási Áron” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 14:48:41
19 Bán Tereza-,Maria Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 14:48:49
20 Popa Cristina-Maria Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 15:11:10
21 Farcas Corina-Vasilica Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 15:18:53
22 Bucur Cristiana Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 15:22:28
23 Juhasz-Andras Reka Zsuzsanna Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 15:30:27
24 Bandas Luminita Ramons Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy Imre” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-02 15:30:43
25 Simó Juliánna Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-10-02 16:07:12
26 Filip Simona Liceul Teoretic ”Sfântu Nicolae” Gheorgheni 2020-10-02 16:23:54
27 Popa Noémi - Magdolna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Cristuru Secuiesc 2020-10-02 16:30:53
28 NEMEȘ CRISTINA GABRIELA Liceul Tehnologic ”Liviu Rebreanu” Bălan 2020-10-02 16:42:55
29 Axinte Simona-Elena Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 16:46:33
30 Tulit Elisabeta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr.Lukács Mihály” Plăieşii de Jos 2020-10-02 16:50:02
31 Hîngan Țifrea Anca Maria Colegiul Naţional ”Mihai Eminescu” Topliţa 2020-10-02 17:11:58
32 György Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială Porumbenii Mari 2020-10-02 17:47:51
33 Kelemen Ella-Emilia Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 18:02:15
34 Țepeș Iuliana Liceul Teoretic ”Salamon Ernő” Gheorgheni 2020-10-02 18:23:03
35 Cătinean Ligia- Dănuța Colegiul Naţional ”Mihai Eminescu” Topliţa 2020-10-02 18:31:32
36 Nagy Silvia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Geo Bogza” Bălan 2020-10-02 19:30:26
37 COȘARCĂ CRISTINA-LENUȚA Colegiul Naţional ”Mihai Eminescu” Topliţa 2020-10-02 20:00:52
38 Fehér Bíborka Lilla Colegiul Tehnic ”Bányai János” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-02 20:21:27
39 Koncsag Magdalena Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nagy István” Misentea 2020-10-02 20:36:29
40 Stoicescu Adriana-Ioana Liceul ”Miron Cristea” Subcetate 2020-10-02 20:55:29
41 Adam Emese - Klara Şcoala Gimnazială ”Toró Tibor” Ulieş 2020-10-03 05:10:29
42 Lőrincz Réka-Kinga Liceul Tehnologic ”Kós Károly” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-03 08:46:40
43 Sárig Mónika Şcoala Gimnazială Valea Rece 2020-10-03 09:26:26
44 Kiss Csilla Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-03 11:10:44
45 Vornicu Monica Liceul Teologic Unitarian ”Berde Mózes” Cristuru Secuiesc 2020-10-03 11:12:19
46 Pál Izabella Liceul Teologic Unitarian ”Berde Mózes” Cristuru Secuiesc 2020-10-03 11:13:50
47 Miklos Izabella Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dr.Lukács Mihály” Plăieşii de Jos 2020-10-03 11:17:46
48 Gál Szilvia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jókai Mór” Băile Tuşnad 2020-10-03 11:40:12
49 Nedelka Krisztina Liceul Tehnologic ”Tivai Nagy Imre” Sânmartin 2020-10-03 11:53:31
50 Páll Emese Liceul Teoretic ”Orbán Balázs” Cristuru Secuiesc 2020-10-03 11:53:45
51 Țăran Liliana Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş 2020-10-03 14:29:41
52 Enikő Antal,Tomesti, 199 Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bálint Vilmos” Tomeşti 2020-10-03 18:05:37
53 Vogel Zsuzsa Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-03 19:36:47
54 Pál Aranka Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Dealu 2020-10-04 06:52:27
55 Buta Elena Liceul de Arte ”Dr. Palló Imre” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-04 10:43:19
56 Tankó Mária-Gabriella Liceul Tehnologic ”Kós Károly” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-04 11:18:53
57 Cărăușu Anca Marilena Liceul Tehnologic ”Liviu Rebreanu” Bălan 2020-10-04 15:08:13
58 Orbán Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-04 16:22:34
59 carmen tepes Liceul Tehnologic Zimmethausen Borsec 2020-10-04 19:08:20
60 Csiki Luminița-Maria Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-10-04 19:41:13
61 Ferencz Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Gál Sándor” Ciucsângeorgiu 2020-10-04 20:07:04
62 Geréd Ágnes Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kelemen Imre” Ocland 2020-10-05 07:32:23
63 Beke Elisabeta Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-05 07:36:54
64 Lefter Rozália Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2020-10-05 12:13:33
65 Sâvu Monica Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Sândominic 2020-10-06 05:54:48
66 Tamás Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Áron” Sândominic 2020-10-06 05:56:21
67 Székely Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”Román Viktor” Mărtiniş 2020-10-06 09:14:43
68 Andrási Annamária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti 2020-10-06 11:35:08
69 Silye Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Székely Mózes” Lueta 2020-10-06 12:05:47
70 Orbán Zsófia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Köllő Miklós” Ciumani 2020-10-06 12:15:16
71 Mircse Renata Claudia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Móra Ferenc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-06 13:47:16
72 Egyed Hajnal Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fülöp Áron” Feliceni 2020-10-06 14:09:39
73 Engi Hajnalka Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-10-06 14:51:05
74 Bőjte Maria Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffy György” Cîrţa 2020-10-06 16:25:10
75 Ambrus Hajnalka Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-10-06 16:55:56
76 Rădulescu Nicoleta Cristina Maria Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Frumoasa 2020-10-06 17:41:33
77 Csáki Sarolta-Teréz Liceul Tehnologic ”Petőfi Sándor” Dăneşti 2020-10-06 18:33:48
78 Orban Bakk Zita Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-10-06 19:54:33
79 Mózes Anna-Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bem József” Secuieni 2020-10-06 21:32:05
80 Iacob Cristina Elena Liceul ”Miron Cristea” Subcetate 2020-10-07 04:54:26
81 Tánczos Viktória-Anna Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Sântimbru 2020-10-07 05:01:58
82 Hegyi Júlia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Benedek Elek” Avrămeşti 2020-10-07 05:04:47
83 Morar Maria Cătălina Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dumitru Gafton” Gălăuţaş 2020-10-07 07:58:58
84 Surugiu Ioana Eliza Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-07 08:36:45
85 Budeanu Simona Şcoala Gimnazială ”Liviu Rebreanu” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-07 09:57:45
86 Sükös Réka Şcoala Gimnazială ”Marosi Gergely” Simoneşti 2020-10-07 11:11:22
87 Gabor Crina Mihaela Liceul ”Miron Cristea” Subcetate 2020-10-07 11:13:46
88 Tankó Éva Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus 2020-10-07 11:22:06
89 Fikó Emőke Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus 2020-10-07 11:23:09
90 Tankó Andrea-Bernadett Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus 2020-10-07 11:26:02
91 Sitaru Maria Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-07 12:13:03
92 LAZAR LILIANA Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-07 12:14:12
93 Rugină Ionela Cornelia Şcoala Gimnazială Tulgheş 2020-10-07 14:08:52
94 Truța Ioana-Teodora Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Lăzarea 2020-10-07 14:36:24
95 Teslovan Mariana Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2020-10-07 14:39:11
96 Angheluță Laura Ionela Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-07 15:15:23
97 Biró Katalin Şcoala Gimnazială ”Mártonffy György” Cîrţa 2020-10-07 19:08:20
98 Szécsi Anna Maria Liceul Tehnologic ”Eötvös József” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-08 08:47:27
99 Țepeș Focșa Jusztina Liceul Tehnologic Corbu 2020-10-08 08:50:14
100 Pop Iuliu Cătălin Liceul Tehnologic ”Eötvös József” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-08 08:56:00
101 Suteu Livia Şcoala Gimnazială Săcel 2020-10-09 06:51:24
102 Mezei Mihaela Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Ilie” Topliţa 2020-10-10 10:21:10
103 Calinovici Florina - Dana Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2020-10-16 14:06:25
104 Takacs Ildiko-Csilla Liceul Tehnologic ”Joannes Kajoni” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-10-17 15:03:07
105 Mihály Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Nyirő József” Satu Mare 2020-10-20 16:27:41
106 Țepeș Marinela Liceul Teoretic ”O.C.Tăslăuanu” Topliţa 2020-10-22 10:30:08
107 Drāgulānescu Valeria Liceul ”Marin Preda” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-10-23 16:29:05
108 Miklós Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-10-27 13:01:46
109 Doroftei Hristina Elena Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-10-27 16:45:28
110 Karda Simon Edit Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kiss Ferenc” Mădăraş 2020-10-29 18:50:42
111 Csibi Catalina Colegiul Naţional ”Octavian Goga” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-03 10:47:27
112 Béres- Dombi Csilla Şcoala Gimnazială ”Petőfi Sándor” Dealu 2020-11-09 12:34:46
113 TAR HAJNAL Alt instituție 2020-11-13 11:55:13
114 Angella Csilla Ban Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 13:08:48
115 Farkas Ibolya Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-15 16:59:51
116 Puskás Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş 2020-11-20 16:14:14
117 Țifrea Andrea- Teodora Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş 2020-11-20 19:25:00
118 Rusu-Curcă Mihaela Şcoala Gimnazială Tulgheş 2020-11-25 08:09:17
119 Vitályos - Bartalis Réka Colegiul Reformat ”Baczkamadarasi Kis Gergely” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-26 10:49:33
120 Bota Adrien Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kőrösi Csoma Sándor” Vărşag 2020-12-15 10:58:01
121 Costea Andrea Liceul Teoretic ”Sfântu Nicolae” Gheorgheni 2020-12-16 12:38:23