Hu | Ro

4. Aventuri în lumea digitală!

Nr. crt Nume Instituție Data înscrierii

Grupa 1

1 Barat-Szilveszter Csilla-Melinda Liceul Tehnologic ”Zeyk Domokos” Cristuru Secuiesc 2020-11-12 14:37:11
2 Pálosi Veronika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Cserei Mihály” Racu 2020-11-13 05:23:34
3 Sarkany Szabó Zsuzsánna Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 06:57:42
4 György Orsolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Zöld Péter” Siculeni 2020-11-13 07:02:01
5 Balázs Etelka Grădiniţa ”Ficánka” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 07:06:25
6 Szakács Gyöngyike Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 07:15:22
7 Koós Angela Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kós Károly” Gheorgheni 2020-11-13 07:16:08
8 Miklós Csilla Grădiniţa ”Csipike” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 07:21:16
9 György Emese Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kós Károly” Gheorgheni 2020-11-13 07:22:18
10 Nagy Hajnal Grădiniţa ”Ficánka” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 07:26:12
11 Birsan Zita-Mária Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea 2020-11-13 07:27:47
12 László Ildikó Grădiniţa ”Zsibongó” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 07:28:31
13 Sztojka Veronika Grădiniţa ”Zsibongó” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 07:39:01
14 László Monika Grădiniţa ”Ficánka” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 08:11:23
15 Lukács Andrea Liceul de Arte ”Nagy István” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 09:09:55
16 Tófalvi Rozália Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-11-13 09:14:17
17 Kovács Renáta Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-11-13 09:19:55
18 Bartha-Pál Annamária Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-11-13 09:44:35
19 Bertalan Mária Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-11-13 10:02:32
20 Vitus-Pálfi Emőke Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 10:11:23
21 Lőrincz Szerén Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kriza János” Căpâlniţa 2020-11-13 10:25:28
22 Kapusi Emese Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 10:25:49
23 Anițoaei Paula-Teodora Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 10:29:14
24 Gyorfi Kinga Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-11-13 10:31:26
25 Marcus Roxana Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 10:34:20
26 Horváth Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-11-13 11:19:58

Grupa 2

1 FEHÉR ILDIKÓ Alt județ 2020-11-12 07:30:27
2 Balogh Emese Alt județ 2020-11-12 08:13:34
3 Vass Ágota Alt județ 2020-11-12 08:29:57
4 Sikó Enikő Alt județ 2020-11-12 08:58:07
5 Meleg Noemi Ildiko Alt instituție 2020-11-12 11:06:25
6 Kovacs Emese Alt județ 2020-11-12 11:35:33
7 Kémenes Hajnal Alt județ 2020-11-12 20:06:31
8 Mezei Ildikó Alt județ 2020-11-13 05:33:16
9 Derzsi Ágnes Alt județ 2020-11-13 06:26:46
10 Kolcza Judit Alt instituție 2020-11-13 06:56:47
11 Kolcza Judit Alt județ 2020-11-13 06:57:40
12 Kolcza Károly-Attila Alt județ 2020-11-13 07:09:29
13 Toth Csilla Alt județ 2020-11-13 07:46:32
14 Lőrincz Tünde Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 10:34:36
15 Ágnes-Renáta Szabó Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 10:34:41
16 Demeter Tilda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-11-13 10:43:25
17 Simófi Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Áprily Lajos” Praid 2020-11-13 10:47:58
18 Fülöp Szabolcs-Alpár Şcoala Gimnazială ”Kriza János” Căpâlniţa 2020-11-13 10:49:06
19 Lázár Csilla Grădiniţa ”Zsibongó” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 10:51:47
20 Szabó-Balázs Beáta-Tímea Grădiniţa ”Csillagvár” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 11:19:28
21 Szebeni Monica Camelia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Ilie” Topliţa 2020-11-13 11:25:42
22 Albert Enikő Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 11:26:31
23 Gyorgy Erika Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş 2020-11-13 11:28:34
24 Miklós Réka Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 11:33:33
25 Sebestyén Klára Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 11:38:31
26 Negrea Gheorghe Alin Palatul Copiilor Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 11:38:46
27 Ferencz Éva Erika Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 11:38:49
28 Rita Csilla Daniel Grădiniţa ”Zsibongó” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 11:43:56
29 Kecskés Tünde Casa Corpului Didactic ”Apáczai Csere János” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 11:45:31
30 TAR HAJNAL Alt instituție 2020-11-13 11:58:54
31 Csikai Ildikó Şcoala Gimnazială ”József Attila” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 12:09:26
32 Ábrahám- Péterfi Emőke Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 12:14:16
33 Tímár Enikő Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 12:15:14
34 Adorján Klára Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 12:15:42
35 Demeter Magda Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 12:19:56
36 Vass Ágota Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 12:21:49
37 Tánczos Gyöngyvér Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 12:39:03
38 Miklos Izabella Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 12:39:06
39 Bertalan Ágota Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 12:42:05
40 Raffai Szilvia Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 12:49:47
41 Kovács Katalin Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 12:50:17
42 Hadnagy Jolán Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 12:57:39
43 Szakáli Ágnes Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 12:59:14
44 Verestoy Melinda Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 13:02:39
45 Bege Tünde Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 13:03:29
46 Borsos Ágota Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea 2020-11-13 13:03:32
47 Márton Orsolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 13:06:15
48 Lajos Zsuzsa Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 13:09:58
49 Takács Ilona-Zita Liceul Teoretic ”Orbán Balázs” Cristuru Secuiesc 2020-11-13 13:11:01
50 Angella Csilla Ban Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 13:11:15
51 Oprea Renáta Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 13:15:06
52 Tankó Lenke Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Bancu 2020-11-13 13:28:59
53 Vass Katalin-Emese Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 13:34:11
54 Bakos Zsófia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea 2020-11-13 13:42:12
55 CSAPÓ ILDIKÓ Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-11-13 13:46:01
56 Ilyés Kinga Liceul Tehnologic Corund 2020-11-13 14:00:58
57 Józsa Kinga Grădiniţa ”Zsibongó” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 14:23:34
58 Fejér Zita Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 14:31:42
59 Nagy Zsuzsanna Alt județ 2020-11-13 14:33:26
60 Hadnagy Szidonia Şcoala Gimnazială ”Tamási Áron” Lupeni 2020-11-13 14:36:51
61 Csomor Emőke Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 14:37:59
62 Cengher Judit Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 15:06:56
63 Balázs- Gudor Margit Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 15:31:49
64 Szász Ferenc Zsolt Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 15:48:04
65 Fejér Mihály Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 15:53:18
66 MÁTÉFI TAKÁCS ENIKŐ Alt județ 2020-11-13 16:04:39
67 Sebestyén Jolán Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 16:15:44
68 László Erika Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 16:19:43
69 Kovács Emese Alt județ 2020-11-13 16:26:09
70 Gál Ildkó Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 16:44:25
71 Pál Eleonora Şcoala Gimnazială ”Márton Ferenc” Păuleni Ciuc 2020-11-13 16:46:40
72 Koszti Éva Şcoala Gimnazială ”Fráter György” Remetea 2020-11-13 17:57:27
73 András Zsuzsa-Ròzsa Grădiniţa ”Aranyalma” Miercurea Ciuc 2020-11-13 18:00:36
74 Koncz Klára Şcoala Gimnazială ”Jósika Miklós” Atid 2020-11-13 18:01:55
75 Puskás Tünde - Mária Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2020-11-13 18:09:50
76 Farkas Edit Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2020-11-13 18:13:02
77 Kovács Sarolta Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Lăzarea 2020-11-13 19:09:26
78 Dávid-Szabó Cecília Liceul Pedagogic ”Benedek Elek” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 19:11:53
79 Csiki Aranka Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Lăzarea 2020-11-13 20:04:33
80 Nagy Sigismund Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2020-11-13 20:09:32
81 Borok Adel Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 20:44:49
82 Gergely Enikő Grădiniţa ”Eszterlánc” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-13 21:07:06
83 Farkas Enikő Şcoala Gimnazială Mugeni 2020-11-13 22:16:29
84 György Hajnal Liceul Tehnologic ”Puskás Tivadar” Ditrău 2020-11-13 22:58:03
85 Bálint Ibolya Şcoala Gimnazială ”Bethlen Gábor” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 06:39:28
86 Fancsali Éva Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 07:28:58
87 Miklós Éva Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 07:42:09
88 Toth Tunde Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 07:46:20
89 Bokor Tímea Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 07:47:47
90 Varró Enikő Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 07:48:51
91 Balogh Aliz Şcoala Gimnazială ”Román Viktor” Mărtiniş 2020-11-14 07:54:41
92 Jakab Anna-Mária Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 08:10:36
93 Karácsony Katalin Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 08:10:51
94 Vajda Erika Grădiniţa ”Kipi-Kopi” Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-11-14 08:13:05