1 |
Fikó Emőke |
Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus |
2021-10-25 13:12:24 |
2 |
Tankó Éva |
Liceul Teologic Romano-Catolic ”Szent Erzsébet” Lunca de Sus |
2021-10-25 13:14:33 |
3 |
Bucur Marina |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Arany János” Mihăileni |
2021-10-25 17:09:30 |
4 |
Groza Laura Cătălina |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dumitru Gafton” Gălăuţaş |
2021-10-25 18:07:28 |
5 |
Corina Lupu |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş |
2021-10-26 06:34:13 |
6 |
Oltean Adriana |
Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-26 12:00:22 |
7 |
NEGREA GHEORGHE ALIN |
Palatul Copiilor Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-26 12:26:19 |
8 |
GHEAȚĂ VALERICA |
Alt județ |
2021-10-26 12:43:26 |
9 |
SZAKÁCS Gyöngyike |
Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-26 12:56:13 |
10 |
Moldovan Mirela Elena |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Teodor Chindea” Voşlăbeni |
2021-10-26 14:37:44 |
11 |
Otilia-Nicoleta Enea |
Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-26 14:53:38 |
12 |
Grecu Iuliana Daniela |
Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-26 15:08:43 |
13 |
Crusitu Corina |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Sfântu Andrei” Sărmaş |
2021-10-27 08:50:58 |
14 |
Kovács Ágnes |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Móra Ferenc” Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2021-10-27 10:53:37 |
15 |
Gingean Luminița Gabriela |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Andrei Şaguna” Topliţa |
2021-10-27 11:20:57 |
16 |
GEORGETA PINTEA |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Andrei Şaguna” Topliţa |
2021-10-27 11:36:50 |
17 |
Groza Emilia Raluca |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Dumitru Gafton” Gălăuţaş |
2021-10-27 12:27:16 |
18 |
Teisanu Otilia-Mariana |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Geo Bogza” Bălan |
2021-10-27 13:56:40 |
19 |
Gașpar Maria Lăcrămioara |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Geo Bogza” Bălan |
2021-10-27 14:03:43 |
20 |
Borbeli Lucia |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Geo Bogza” Bălan |
2021-10-27 14:13:42 |
21 |
Ilisan Paula |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Andrei Şaguna” Topliţa |
2021-10-27 17:56:17 |
22 |
Antal Angela Emilia |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Andrei Şaguna” Topliţa |
2021-10-27 17:58:36 |
23 |
Ciudin Lucian |
Şcoala Gimnazială Tulgheş |
2021-10-28 06:07:29 |
24 |
Ababei Georgiana |
Alt județ |
2021-10-28 10:58:05 |
25 |
Csilla Tánczos |
Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-28 11:36:21 |
26 |
Irimia Ioana Bianca |
Grădiniţa ”Kis Herceg” Miercurea Ciuc |
2021-10-28 13:39:16 |
27 |
Căliman Ileana |
Şcoala Gimnazială ”Andrei Şaguna” Topliţa |
2021-10-28 16:24:28 |
28 |
Eniko Koos |
Alt județ |
2021-10-28 18:09:54 |